Students 2016-18

Sl. No.Name of the student admittedFather's NameAddressCategoryYear of AdmissionResultPercentageMobile No.receipt no. Admission dateamt
1PAWAN KUMARABDESH CHAUDHRYSIMRIGEN2016-1897097663629704250250000
2SAURAV KUMARRAMBABU SINGHBAROGEN2016-18957649497510014250220000
3SHASHI KUMARRAMBILAS PANDITPOKHARIAEBC2016-1870796669749844250220000
4HENA KUMARINANUBABU SINGHBHAIRWARGEN2016-1875450684559714250215000
5PRADEEP KUMARTARNI PRASAD SINGHLOHIYANAGARGEN2016-1886519990159724250220000
6VIJAY KUMARARVIND PASWANTILRATHSC2016-1879035516149884250215000
7LUCY KUMARISAJJAN KUMAR SINGHBAGDOVGEN2016-18720658501010324259415000
8ANUBHA MEHTARAMBALI MAHTOMANSURCHAKBC2016-1899399627549824250250000
9SUMAN BHARTIDEO SHARAN YADAVSHAMHOBC2016-18840693623710094256315000
10DEVMANI KUMARIKAILASH SAHNAULAEBC2016-18970930757910474262515000
11GAURI KUMARIASHOK KUMAR SINGHBHAIRWARGEN2016-1894728058449734250225000
12JAY KUMAR PATHAKARUN KUMAR PATHAKBIHATGEN2016-1882984741839744250220000
13VIKAS RAJRAM SHAKAL SHARMABISHNUPUREBC2016-1882985349699944250220000
14AMIT VIKRAMMANOJ KUMARGANDHI NAGARGEN2016-18970858774310394259415000
15SHWETA RANISANJAY KUMARNALANDABC2016-18850758799810204259415000
16SHALINI PRIYAARVIND KUMAR SINGHMALIPURGEN2016-1894300164249874250249691
17NEETU KUMARISATYA NARAYAN PD YADAVBALIABC2016-18754694006110404253320000
18ANISH KUMARSIKANDRA PRASADSAHEBPUR KAMALBC2016-18970926442510294259430000
19AMRITA SHARMAVIJAY KUMARSARVODAY NAGARGEN2016-1888777945659754250225000
20DHANANJAY KUMARABDHESH KUMARBARI EGHEGEN2016-18947332795110344259420000
21ABHISHEK KUMARAJAY PRASAD SINGHHANSPURGEN2016-1888779834019764250220000
22SONAL KUMARIRAJIV KUMAR SINGHDIHPARGEN2016-189534311438108316/02/201720000
23NITU KUMARIRAMPRIT RAJAKPHULWARIASC2016-18805127383610174256325000
24SANGITA KUMARIBALBHADRA PD SINGHMEGHAULGEN2016-1899314028099774250240000
25SITA KUMARIRAMBALAK PANDITNAGDAHEBC2016-1880518261469894250230000
26PARSHURAM KUMARNARAD YADAVMATHARBC2016-1896312918549964250215000
27SMRITI KUMARIOM PRAKASH SAHMEERGANGBC2016-1873014319789974250215000
28NISHA KUMARIRAVINDRA PODDARMANJHAULEBC2016-18993191304810034253325000
29ROBIN KUMARPREM KUMARKHAGARIABC2016-18980176935410104256320000
30SARVIND KUMARRAMMURAT YADAVBALIABC2016-18953472867010304259420000
31RAVI RAJ KUMARSHANKAR KUMAR RAMMUNGERIGANJEBC2016-188083454562108924/02/201725000
32PAMPAM KUMARIDEVENDRA PD SINGHBAHDARPURGEN2016-1870913505059784250225000
33RAJ LAXMIASHOK KUMAR SINGHLOHIYANAGARGEN2016-1875629036079984250220000
34GOPAL KUMARCHANDRESHWAR PD SINGHTEGHRAGEN2016-18808464824710044253330000
35MD MADISH ALAMMD TASLIMNAGDAHOBC2016-18912855822710484262530000
36ABHILASHA KUMARIKAMAL PD SINGHSABAPURGEN2016-18947123362710334259415000
37SHWETA KUMARIBIPIN KUMAR SINGHSARVODAY NAGARGEN2016-1890060918909794250220000
38KUMARI GARIMARAVINDRA PD SINGHBINODPURGEN2016-18858187066510184259415000
39ANSHU KUMARIGANGA RAM SINGHBALAHPURGEN2016-189693059317106515/02/201720000
40VISHNU PRIYAARUN KUMAR SINGHSARANGEN2016-1890979530579804250250000
41SURENDRA KUMAR MAHTORAMNARESH MAHTOBHAGWANPUREBC2016-1897083794519834250220000
42NISHUAWADH KISHOR SINGHSRIKRISHNA NAGARGEN2016-1882924444969994250250000
43SUSHMA KUMARI SINGHNAGENDRA PD SINGHNEW COLONY ULAOGEN2016-18887742642710004250230000
44MANJUSHA KUMARIBHEDI PRASADPATNAEBC2016-18853996257010434259415000
45SHARDA KUMARIMUKESH KUMARSUHIRDNAGARGEN2016-18957040856510054253320000
46JYOTI KUMARIARVIND KUMAR THAKURKHAGARIAGEN2016-18778100673510064253325000
47BIPUL KUMAR MISHRASANJAY MISHRATILRATHGEN2016-18993497668010074253320000
48ARCHANA KUMARIRAVI SHEKHAR SINGHHAR HAR MAHEDO CHOWKGEN2016-18915503032510154256315000
49NANDITA KUMARIRAM BARAN SAHUULAOEBC2016-1894309522469814250220000
50SIMPI BHARTIBIPIN KUMAR SINGHSARVODAY NAGARGEN2016-1890060918909864250215000
51CHANDRA PRAKASHSHIV SHANKARJAGIR MUHALLAEBC2016-18993923096210134256320000
52SWEETI KUMARIKRISH NANDAN SINGHSABAPURGEN2016-18808494724710224259425000
53MD.SADDAMMD. HASIMNAWKOTHIBC/PH2016-18957049834110254259420000
54RUPAM KUMARISAHENDR PD SINGHBADALPURAGEN2016-18754708776810384259415000
55RITAM KUMARIDEVENDRA SINGHCHERIYA BARIYARPURGEN2016-18754965500310114256320000
56SHWETA KUMARIANIL KUMARNEW COLONY ULAOGEN2016-1880023436419954250250000
57SONAM KUMARISUNIL SHARMAPATEL CHOWKGEN2016-18732007758110214259420000
58YASHWANT KUMARAMAR SHANKAR SINGHBIHATGEN2016-18829874603410234259420000
59KAVITA KUMARIRAMASHISH SINGHSABAPURGEN2016-189931646816107613/02/201725000
60GITA KUMARIRAMBALAK PANDITNAGDAHEBC2016-1880518261469904250230000
61RANI KUMARIASHOK DASBAGHABC2016-18943165860610444262520000
62ANAMIKA BHARTICHANDRA BHANU SINGHCHILHAYGEN2016-18858799966010424259450000
63DILIP KUMAR YADAVUPENDRA YADAVMATHARBC2016-18857989784010494265515000
64SARIKARAMKUMAR PD SINGHMANJHAULGEN2016-18840583527510124256340000
65ANJANA KUMARISHIV SHANKARJAGIR MUHALLAEBC2016-18993923096210144256320000
66CHANDANI KUMARISANJEET ROYBADALPURAGEN2016-18995537720310194259420000
67DEEPA KUMARILATE PRADUMAN PD SINGHRAJAURAGEN2016-18829834172810364259415000
68SHANTI KUMARIVISHWANATH MAHTOBAGHIEBC2016-1878706363409914250240000
69KANCHAN KUMARICHATURBHAJ MAHTOMUBARAKPURBC2016-18840583273010644301035000
70RAKESH KUMARSURENDRA PD SINGHPACHAMBAGEN2016-188434075831107714/02/201725000
71DAZY KUMARIRAM SEVAK SHARMANINGAEBC2016-187371970050108116/02/201720000
72NIDHI KUMARIRAKESH KUMAR SINGHGODARGAMAGEN2016-189934755574108722/02/201720000
73KALPANA KUMARRAVI SHANKAR CHOUDHRYHAR HAR MAHEDO CHOWKGEN2016-18993199600910164256315000
74ARTI KUMARIVIJAY KUMAR SINGHRAMDIRIGEN2016-18805120510110314259415000
75MADHUMATI KUMARIVIJAY KUMAR SINGHPASPURAGEN2016-18852100521910354259415000
76SANDHYA KUMARIBINOD KUMAR SAHMALHIPUREBC2016-18950713846710454262530000
77MANISH KUMARVIJAY SINGHPASPURAGEN2016-18787074320510084253320000
78POOJA KUMARICHANDRA CHOOR YADAVFULWARIYAEBC2016-18893692267810284259420000
79ANJANI KUMARISHIV KUMAR SINGHGACHHI TOLAGEN2016-18920439791910264259450000
80DOLLY KUMARIBACHHA CHAUDHRIPASPURAGEN2016-18887762904610274259415000
81KOMAL KUMARICHAMRU SINGHBHIATGEN2016-187479511314109125/02/201715000
82POOJA KUMARIJAYBIR MISHRALOHIYANAGARGEN2016-18957030580710244259450000
83RAMBADAN YADAVLALITA DEVIMATHARBC2016-18952530312110504265515000
84MANISHA KUMARISHIV SHANKAR SINGHTEGHRAGEN2016-18970945558010524265520000
85MONI KUMARIPRAMOD KUMAR SINGHTILAK NAGARGEN2016-18943169418310534265550000
86SHWETA KUMARIPHOOL SINGHSABAPURGEN2016-189472197865108215/02/201720000
87SONALI KUMARIRAJESH KUMAR SINGHPACHAMBAGEN2016-18764481084510024253315000
88DILIP KUMAR RAMDHANESHWAR RAMDARIYAPURSC2016-1884059709529854250215000
89ABHILASHA KUMARISUNIL SINGHBHAGWANPURGEN2016-18754988248510374259415000
90CHAMCHAM KUMARIDEVENDRA PRASAD SINGHBAHADARPURGEN2016-18825249655010674304120000
91GANGA SAGARCHANDAN SINGHMIRZAPURGEN2016-189801717324107513/02/201725000
92BANDANA KUMARISIYARAM YADAVKHAGARIAEBC2016-1882988415429924250220000
93MD SHAZADAMD SHAKILLARUARAEBC2016-18970965086410574265550000
94APARNA KUMARINARESH RAIBALLIAGEN2016-18993423505810664304120000
95ARPAN KUMARIRAMJAPO CHAUDHARYSABAPURGEN2016-18808414063010544265520000
96KAJAL KUMARIBALRAM PASWANDANDARISC2016-18805127267110414259415000
97BINITA KUMARIABDHESH MAHTOPARBANDAOBC2016-18736093690510514265515000
98CHANDANI KUMARIHARERAM SAHNAGDAHEBC2016-18765464392210464262550000
99MUSHAHIDA GUNCHAMD.DAUDKASBAGEN2016-188709256263119928/05/201720000
100SUMAN KUMARISHYAMNANDAN SINGHINIYARGEN2016-188709256263120028/05/201720000